Skip to main content

Zantedeschia aethiopica

Genus/Specific epithet
Zantedeschia aethiopica
Family
Araceae
Common Name
Calla Lily
Plant ID or Location
511

Zantedeschia aethiopica

Origin/Native Range
South Africa north to Malawi