Skip to main content

Tradescantia ohiensis

Genus/Specific epithet
Tradescantia ohiensis
Family
Commelinaceae
Common Name
Bluejacket
Plant ID or Location
512

Tradescantia ohiensis

Origin/Native Range
Eastern and Central North America