Skip to main content

Syzgium paniculatum

Genus/Specific epithet
Syzgium paniculatum
Family
Myrtaceae
Common Name
Brush Cherry
Plant ID or Location
512

Syzgium paniculatum

Origin/Native Range
New South Wales