Skip to main content

Syngonium podophyllum

Genus/Specific epithet
Syngonium podophyllum
Family
Araceae
Common Name
Arrowhead Vine
Plant ID or Location
511

Syngonium podophyllum

Origin/Native Range
Latin America from Mexico to Bolivia