Skip to main content

Peperomia clusiifolia

Genus/Specific epithet:
Peperomia clusiifolia
Family:
Piperaceae
Common Name:
Red Edge Peperomia
Plant ID or Location:
503

Peperomia clusiifolia

Origin/Native Range:
West Indes and Venezuela