Skip to main content

Chlorophytum comosum 'Variegatum'

Genus/Specific epithet
Chlorophytum comosum 'Variegatum'
Family
Asparagaceae
Common Name
Spider Plant
Plant ID or Location
503
Origin/Native Range
tropical and Southern Africa