Skip to main content

Catasetum saccatum 'Dark Wonder' x Catasetum saccatum 'Brookyln Botanical Garden'

Genus/Specific epithet
Catasetum saccatum 'Dark Wonder'  x Catasetum saccatum 'Brookyln Botanical Garden'
Family
Orchidaceae
Common Name
The Sack-Shaped Catasetum
Plant ID or Location
510

Catasetum saccatum 'Dark Wonder'  x Catasetum saccatum 'Brookyln Botanical Garden'