Skip to main content

Campyloneurum angustifolium

Genus/Specific epithet
Campyloneurum angustifolium
Family
Polypodiaceae
Common Name
Narrow Leaf Strapfern
Plant ID or Location
501

Campyloneurum angustifolium

Origin/Native Range
Tropical Americas