Skip to main content

Buxus microphylla

Genus/Specific epithet
Buxus microphylla
Family
Buxaceae
Common Name
Littleleaf Boxwood
Plant ID or Location
512

Buxus microphylla

Origin/Native Range
Japan and Taiwan