Skip to main content

Angraecum alabaster 'Williamsburg'

Genus/Specific epithet:
Angraecum alabaster
Variety/Cultivar:
'Williamsburg'
Family:
Orchidaceae
Common Name:
Comet Orchid
Plant ID or Location:
510