Skip to main content

Angelonia angustifolia

Genus/Specific epithet
Angelonia angustifolia
Family
Plantaginaceae
Common Name
Serenita Mix
Plant ID or Location
503

Angelonia angustifolia

Origin/Native Range
Mexico, West Indies, South America