Skip to main content

Angelonia angustifolia

Genus/Specific epithet:
Angelonia angustifolia
Family:
Plantaginaceae
Common Name:
Summer Snapdragon
Plant ID or Location:
503

Angelonia angustifolia

Origin/Native Range:
Mexico and West Indies