Skip to main content

Amorphophallus titanum

Genus/Specific epithet:
Amorphophallus titanum
Family:
Araceae
Common Name:
Corpse Flower
Plant ID or Location:
503

Amorphophallus titanum

Origin/Native Range:
Sumatra