Skip to main content

Amorphophallus konjac

Genus/Specific epithet:
Amorphophallus konjac
Family:
Araceae
Common Name:
Konjac Voodoo Lily
Plant ID or Location:
503

Amorphophallus konjac

Origin/Native Range:
China