Skip to main content

Alocasia sp.

Genus/Specific epithet:
Alocasia sp.
Family:
Araceae
Common Name:
Elephant Ear
Plant ID or Location:
511

Alocasia sp.

Origin/Native Range:
Tropical and Subtropical Asia to Eastern Australia