Skip to main content

Alluaudia procera

Genus/Specific epithet:
Alluaudia procera
Family:
Didiereaceae
Common Name:
Madagascar Ocotillo
Plant ID or Location:
506

Alluaudia procera

Origin/Native Range:
Madagascar