Skip to main content

Allium tuberosum

Genus/Specific epithet:
Allium tuberosum
Family:
Amaryillidaceae
Common Name:
Garlic Chives
Plant ID or Location:
511

Allium tuberosum

Origin/Native Range:
Shanxi, China