Skip to main content

Aglaonema sp.

Genus/Specific epithet:
Aglaonema sp.
Variety/Cultivar:
'Silver'
Family:
Araceae
Common Name:
Chinese Evergreen
Plant ID or Location:
511

Aglaonema sp.

Origin/Native Range:
Asia and New Guinea