Skip to main content

Aglaonema commutatum

Genus/Specific epithet
Aglaonema commutatum
Family
Araceae
Common Name
Philippine Evergreen
Plant ID or Location
511

Aglaonema commutatum

Origin/Native Range
Philippines and West Indies