Skip to main content

Achillea millefolium

Genus/Specific epithet:
Achillea millefolium
Family:
Asteraceae
Common Name:
Common Yarrow
Plant ID or Location:
503

Achillea millefolium

Origin/Native Range:
Northern Hemisphere